ALUMNI

ALUMNI FISIKA FMIPA UNPATTI ANGKATAN 2000

NONAMANIM
1Alexander Yosep Elake1368300001
2Ronaldo Talapessy1368300002
3Diana J. Patty1368300003
4Alima Pris Timisela1368300004
5Helda Andayany1368300005
6Anna Yety Huwae1368300006
7Martha Paulin Kesaulya1368300008
8Novita H. Pattiasina1368300011
9Jan Esau Patty1368300012

ALUMNI FISIKA FMIPA UNPATTI ANGKATAN 2001

NONAMANIM
1Imelda Kristina Siregar200177001
2Engelce Gaspersz200177002
3Fally Natasia Toisuta200177003
4Lyke Lumamuly200177004
5Mersy Taihuttu200177006
6Yonanda Ifasaksily200177008
7Yanelke de Fretes200177013
8Yosina Lisa Leunufna200177014
9Rahmawati Pattilouw200177015

ALUMNI FISIKA FMIPA UNPATTI ANGKATAN 2002

NONAMANIM
1Sandro Clief Pattipawaej200277001
2Mirtha Yunitha Sari Risakotta200277002
3Risky Lindon Salakory200277004
4Rachel Anthonetta Anakotta200277009
5Elisabeth Monica Manuhutu200277010
6Moiren Hattu200277012
7Farida Talapessy200277014
8Cherly Salawane200277015
9Karmawati Mony200277017
10Erfin Elly200277018
11Yeny Bertha Latuihamallo200277022
12Sansari Sansina Jacob200277023
13Pamela Baeverly F. Matakupan200277024
14Sanny Ritna Rupilu200277025
15Greace Mahulette200277026
16Selvi Pattipeiluhu200277029
17Josephus Ronny Kelibulan200277030
18Nofa Warela200277033
19Inelia Langobeleng200277034
20Raihani Kolly200277042
21Simon Leliak200277043
22Nurhayati Maasily200277044

ALUMNI FISIKA FMIPA UNPATTI ANGKATAN 2003

NONAMANIM
1Timona Yosefina Kastanya200377001
2Florianty Talakua200377002
3Robi Dany Riupassa200377003
4Herthalina Killay200377004
5Wendya T. Talakua200377005
6Feneska Anaci Melsasail200377006
7Helda Plating200377007
8Olivia Valianra200377008
9Herlin Latuihamallo200377009
10Jacoba Aipassa200377010
11Sherlina F. Koupun200377012
12Cenda Sultje Pesumain200377013
13Ansye Christina Latuhihin200377014
14Haryani200377015
15Theresia Supusepa200377016
16Andi Hasmiati200377017
17Feby Y.E. Tanikwele200377020
18Amelia Margaretha Leha200377021
19Nazaruddin200377022
20Maria Tauran200377024
21Lubyta Sarly Laturiuw200377025
22Marlen Maria Titirima200377026
23Hana Maryon Nanulaitta200377027
24Oma Rohma Lating200377029
25Selfiyanti Suilehu200377031

ALUMNI FISIKA FMIPA UNPATTI ANGKATAN 2004

NONAMANIM
1Gerry Giliant Salamena200477001
2Chrismast Antonius Kurniadi200477004
3Liesye Lainsamputty200477005
4Syeni Feby Maitimu200477006
5Fransiska Sahetapy200477007
6Elce Thenu200477008
7Maria Yuliana A. Salmanu200477009
8Sisca Madonna Sapulette200477010
9Forra Latuputty200477011
10Veby Krissa Mairuhu200477014
11Allen Edgar Lekalette200477018
12Samuel Nicholas James Dahoklory200477019
13Lorensi Philippus200477021
14Arni Rahim Daeng Parani200477022
15Victor Phoa200477023
16Nur Rasmi Rianty Tuanaya200477024
17Amina Rosadewi Pelupessy200477025
18Adelin Pattiasina200477026
19Nurhayati Karepesina200477027
20Yakomina Loiwatu200477028
21Jafri Iha200477031
22Faisal Akbar Borut200477035
23Asis Pattisahusiwa200477042

ALUMNI FISIKA FMIPA UNPATTI ANGKATAN 2005

NONAMANIM
1Agnesia Mouline Kaihatu200577001
2Ira Lessy Tusen200577003
3Vinancia Nansi Rahangmetan200577005
4Yoman Agustina Paliama200577008
5Lenny Anace Riupassa200577009
6Yully Irene Sipahelut200577013
7Maryam Ohorella200577015
8Pattresya Siwabessy200577017
9Nofitamingsani Pesirerong200577019
10Rani Kaluku200577020
11Elsta Leleulya200577024
12Richard P. Picauly200577026
13Kamsia200577027
14Yunisty Itasia Latue200577032
15Yanto Mahupele200577033
16Risna Rauf200577035
17Novita Malik200577039
18Melda de Bree200577041

ALUMNI FISIKA FMIPA UNPATTI ANGKATAN 2006

NONAMANIM
1Jumiyati Salsa200677001
2Marce Patty200677002
3Fransina Watkaat200677004
4Marlina Laelaem200677005
5Edwin Laisina200677007
6Gratia Evelin Matahelumual200677008
7Erwin Bakker200677009
8Fently Steven Rahanyanat200677014
9Wildian Yusril200677015
10Lidya Wan L. Kanikir200677016
11Milda Ulath200677017
12Herlin Noya200677019
13Siswati200677022
14Jamilah Suneth200677023
15Rasmin200677025
16Meralda Manuhutu200677031
17Jannah Latukau200677032
18Christella Maamahu200677033
19Marcencilak Manuhutu200677034
20Frans Imanuel Souisa200677036
21Herman Serlaloy200677038
22Magdalena Diana Pattinama200677040
23Eppi Leka200677041
24Seska200677042
25Diana Elen Hehanussa200677044
26Hana Elizabeth Leunufna200677049

ALUMNI FISIKA FMIPA UNPATTI ANGKATAN 2007

NONAMANIM
1Agustinus Jad da Costa200777001
2Wa Ode Sartini200777004
3Dwi Sri Rusvianti200777005
4Harmila Haribu200777007
5Ulhawati Eris R. Makatita200777009
6Kusadelyna Jayhany Rachman200777010
7Muttjah200777014
8Hendra200777015
9Martha Ruth Levitar200777018
10Resti Limehuwey200777019
11Mariza Daniati Latukau200777020
12Raditya Theovilo de Queljoe200777021
13Yudi Marthinus Sinamur200777023
14Merlin Patty200777024
15Melsiana Martha Ospara200777034
16Sanny Virginia Aponno200777035
17Yunita Mahulauw200777036
18Beatrix Tupamahu200777037
19Novi Johlita Renwarin200777038

ALUMNI FISIKA FMIPA UNPATTI ANGKATAN 2008

NONAMANIM
1Asmawati200877002
2Habiba Sunet200877005
3Eduward Lokollo200877007
4Nur Lia Malawat200877008
5Agusthina Reolon Tinglioy200877010
6Desty Wisye Kikilay200877011
7La Ode Mukmin200877016
8Akbar Safar Suneth200877018
9Bertha Matakena200877020
10Ria Astuti Bugis200877021
11Makwolan Baker200877022
12Lisa Payer200877023
13Rinaldo Pattinasarany200877026
14Utami Heluth200877029
15Gresli Teterissa200877031
16Getreida Marantika200877032
17Christina Maspaitela200877037
18Maksya Nindy Selvia Sahertian200877038
19Lorenzya Mairuhu200877039
20Yesty Lololuan200877040

ALUMNI FISIKA FMIPA UNPATTI ANGKATAN 2009

NONAMANIM
1Nursiah Tehuayo,200977005
2Aprilskia Telehala200977006
3Diana Wuritimur200977007
4Yulia Ningsi Warat200977010
5Dorina Julyana Sainuka200977011
6Selvia Sopacua200977013
7Wolter Hungan200977014
8Jeniana Rapa200977017
9Ansar Koswan200977020
10Wahab Loihatu200977021
11Claudia Jelli Panna200977022
12Ibrahim Jalri Mony200977024
13Koce Aipassa200977025
14Khahyadi Dasahruddyn200977026
15Grimaldy Rooy Latumeten200977029
16Helmi Sapulette,200977030
17Chandra Illah Leisubun200977033
18Lusia Lartutul200977035
19Melanny Welmy Lenahatu200977036
20Saul Paulus200977040
21Dermawan Wagola200977042
22Maria Yasinta Mudaledo200977044
23Nicodemus Batumuata200977045
24Yakomina Herlin Kolelupun200977047
25Mita Yuniarti Nuniary200977050
26Victor. H.M. Sinaga200977056

ALUMNI FISIKA FMIPA UNPATTI ANGKATAN 2010

NONAMANIM
1Vivia Wehelmina Lekatompessy201077001
2La Hardin201077007
3Amirudin Tuhuteru201077009
4Ensten Munster201077010
5Merlin Talahatu201077011
6Eliyas Andreas201077012
7Abbas Silawane201077013
8Gereth Singerin201077016
9Petrus Aldrin Sedubun201077018
10Katerina Nelcie Notanubun201077019
11Siti Desiana Hurasan201077020
12Elfira Marlen Ferdinandus201077021
13Zainal Saiwon201077022
14Nadiyatul Khariyah Latukau201077024
15Gressia Tehuajo201077025
16Joevanny Lovely Ririhena201077026
17Shinta Lastri Peimahul201077027
18Hendry Gomies201077030
19Ludia Karolina Laidilona201077031
20Elsy Lawalata201077032
21Kamira Wolastri201077033
22Fitria Sopalauw201077034
23Gianita Anastasia Salamena201077035
24Afra K. Souhaly201077037
25Vilya Anielle Mahubessy201077038
26Heny Nikijuluw201077039
27Julian Lord Natasian201077040
28Damiana Lamere,201077042
29Rilond Pattia Matital201077043
30Selwin Sarce Lista Selanno201077047

ALUMNI FISIKA FMIPA UNPATTI ANGKATAN 2011

NONAMANIM
1Susana Korlina Dahoklory201177001
2Murniati Ode201177003
3Martha Anastasia Latuherlau201177005
4Nisye Silvia Parera201177007
5Sherly Lakojanga201177008
6Diana Tantaru201177010
7Dwi Hastuti Sekerone201177011
8Sawia201177012
9Imanuela D. Wairata201177013
10Marlen Reiwy201177015
11Grivit Joiner Anakotapary201177016
12Antoni Ardi Marantika201177017
13Abd Fuad Gia Kelirey201177018
14Betsy Hiariej201177019
15Mauren Maruanaija201177020
16Florensia Saleh201177021
17Lily Dahoklory201177024
18Bellatrix Megan Matitakapa201177025
19Anto Ivone Marangkey201177026
20Mortan Lukas Fun201177027
21Nur Aidah Binti Retno Sari201177029
22Baida Latuconsina201177030
23Maria Salkery201177031
24Ruth Kelmaskosu,201177032
25Vico Leunufna201177034
26Jelien Bridelia Noya201177035
27Marniks Yoktery,201177037
28Rosita de Fretes201177039
29Filna Parrangan201177040
30Patrick Tehuay201177043
31Priscilya Waas201177046
32Rizal Daud Syaranamual201177052
33Morinda Tomaluweng201177054
34Daud Sami Fuatkait201177056
35James Hematang201177057
36Malthina Paulus201177060
37Meggie Sonia P. Talanila201177061
38Maria Liberata Klise, 201177062

ALUMNI FISIKA FMIPA UNPATTI ANGKATAN 2012

NONAMANIM
1Valentino Ulate201277001
2Adrianus P.Latue 201277002
3Ribka Renata Ratulohain201277003
4Sien Sophian Singerin201277005
5Juen Melti Taniwel201277006
6Meike Hariska201277007
7Kiki Ervianti201277008
8Hariono201277009
9Hairini Rumatumia201277011
10Fallens Tahalele201277012
11Frederik Juren201277013
12Maya Kerlely201277014
13Suryani201277015
14Aditia Silimela201277017
15Morets Nusaly201277020
16Dominggus Batlayar201277021
17Rostandi D. Korowoceng201277022
18Serli Dora Masihuwey201277023
19Lili Suryani Samal201277026
20Amos Alfons Eleewjaan201277027
21Plasidus Sakti Pratidina Jano201277028
22Marsyie Risna Salakay201277029
23Maryana Hs. Sapatty201277030
24Dorkas Labobar201277031
25Safira Ubra201277032
26Selvi Sileva Gamarborbir201277033
27Mariayanti Tukmuly201277035
28Merlin B. Lilipaly201277036
29Karel Kubela201277037
30Wa Ode Tolfana201277039
31Chres Leuwol201277040
32Nurjani Mahu201277042
33Paulina Laleat201277043
34Lea Tr Tapotubun201277044
35Ivo Farida Yane Lewier201277047
36Novita Sari Tuatoy201277048
37Selsya Simaela201277049
38Ruth Welmince Luturmas201277050
39Adolfina Elen Yani Oratmangun201277051
40Elisabeth Abataman201277053
41Christina Lerebulan201277054
42Ahran Soulisa201277056
43Yakoba Wutres201277058
44Hirawati Makatita201277061
45Ruth Selvia Reliana Berhitu201277100
46Nursani Liliama201277102
47Chaeldee Warbal201277103
48Christadolla Sermatang201277105
49Emiliana Kaanubun201277106
50Stella Tohattu201277109

ALUMNI FISIKA FMIPA UNPATTI ANGKATAN 2013

NONAMANIM
1Aprilina Tuhuleruw201377001
2Moh Isa Rumbory201377002
3Angela Lourdes Letsoin201377003
4Ruth Malawau201377005
5Leddy Meylin Kappuw201377006
6Yogy S. Romkeny201377008
7Rustam Namawi Samual201377009
8Nasrin Silawane201377011
9Gillian Tuasela201377012
10Sudiati Manahaji201377013
11Elsye Breemer201377014
12Isamar Tutupary201377015
13Marten Zadrak Entamoin201377018
14Ma’ruf Kelkusa201377019
15Josephien Lebriend Rumakety201377020
16Yohansli Noya201377021
17Sufilman Ely 201377022
18Ivone Irene Tahitu201377023
19Risna Mony201377026
20Maria Kristin Unbekna 201377027
21Dortea Theresia Resmol201377029
22Emerlin Mega Risamena201377030
23Nurlinda Eddy201377032
24Remon Atuany201377043
25Thomas Suryadi Amarduan201377044
26Frangky Marakey201377045
27Jerson Toufik Kermite201377047
28Nur Samin Hehanussa201377048
29Jen Cendi Wakim201377051
30Nur Sahartira201377052
31Hanti Sunita Silawane201377054
32Yoan Rosna Latunussa201377055
33Rayi Khasanah Lalita201377056
34Erick Sipahelut201377058
35Christy Kardia Pattiwael201377061
36Susana M. Setitit201377063
37Gresia Matli201377065
38 Hijliansyah Marbun 201377069

ALUMNI FISIKA FMIPA UNPATTI ANGKATAN 2014

NONAMANIM
1Febrianti Mahrani Kolly201477002
2Moh Isa Rumbory201377002
3Angela Lourdes Letsoin201377003
4Ruth Malawau201377005
5Leddy Meylin Kappuw201377006
6Yogy S. Romkeny201377008
7Rustam Namawi Samual201377009
8Nasrin Silawane201377011
9Gillian Tuasela201377012
10Sudiati Manahaji201377013
11Elsye Breemer201377014
12Isamar Tutupary201377015
13Marten Zadrak Entamoin201377018
14Ma’ruf Kelkusa201377019
15Josephien Lebriend Rumakety201377020
16Yohansli Noya201377021
17Sufilman Ely 201377022
18Ivone Irene Tahitu201377023
19Risna Mony201377026
20Maria Kristin Unbekna 201377027
21Dortea Theresia Resmol201377029
22Emerlin Mega Risamena201377030
23Nurlinda Eddy201377032
24Remon Atuany201377043
25Thomas Suryadi Amarduan201377044
26Frangky Marakey201377045
27Jerson Toufik Kermite201377047
28Nur Samin Hehanussa201377048
29Jen Cendi Wakim201377051
30Nur Sahartira201377052
31Hanti Sunita Silawane201377054
32Yoan Rosna Latunussa201377055
33Rayi Khasanah Lalita201377056
34Erick Sipahelut201377058
35Christy Kardia Pattiwael201377061
36Susana M. Setitit201377063
37Gresia Matli201377065
38 Hijliansyah Marbun 201377069